56,695 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

50 5 Soi Sukhumvit 19, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 220 sqm
  • ฿386.36 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 115 sqm
  • ฿521.74 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

4404 Rama 4 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿22,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿661.76 / sqm
  • 8 mins (680 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

50 5 Soi Sukhumvit 19, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 155 sqm
  • ฿516.13 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

Rang Nam Alley, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿923.08 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N3 Victory Monument BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿575.76 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿641.57 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿657.14 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

46-48 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿125,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 300 sqm
  • ฿416.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

42-1 Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 378 sqm
  • ฿476.19 / sqm
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 4+0 4
  • 325 sqm
  • ฿338.46 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 171 sqm
  • ฿438.60 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

22-1 Soi Ekamai 2, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 221 sqm
  • ฿542.99 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

31-33 Soi Sukhumvit 20, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 4+0 4
  • 380 sqm
  • ฿342.11 / sqm
  • 8 mins (630 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

246 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

55 Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 260 sqm
  • ฿365.38 / sqm
  • 7 mins (560 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 43, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 168 sqm
  • ฿476.19 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿444.44 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 13, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿642.86 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w