56,698 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

42-1 Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 378 sqm
  • ฿476.19 / sqm
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 4+0 4
  • 325 sqm
  • ฿338.46 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 171 sqm
  • ฿438.60 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

22-1 Soi Ekamai 2, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 221 sqm
  • ฿542.99 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

31-33 Soi Sukhumvit 20, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 4+0 4
  • 380 sqm
  • ฿342.11 / sqm
  • 8 mins (630 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

246 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

55 Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 260 sqm
  • ฿365.38 / sqm
  • 7 mins (560 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 43, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 168 sqm
  • ฿476.19 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿444.44 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 13, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿642.86 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿1,264.76 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿52,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿912.28 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 20, Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿357.14 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

75 Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2+1 2
  • 116 sqm
  • ฿862.07 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿760.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (820 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿62,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿995.45 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿754.72 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

900 Soi Prasert Manutak 33, Kaset - Nawamin Road, Nuan Chan, Bueng Kum, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿260.87 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w