56,300 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ram Inthra Road, Anusaowari, Bang Khen, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿458.33 / sqm
  • 8 mins (680 m) to PK18 Lat Pla Khao MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿52,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿825.40 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿1,312.15 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

495 Rama 3, Bang Klo, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿449.87 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to B9 Rama IX Bridge BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Saladaeng Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿681.82 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1674 Soi Petchaburi 36 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

140 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 137 sqm
  • ฿729.93 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

13 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿623.57 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿433.33 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to YL10 Si Kritha MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

778 Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿644.57 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

3 Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿99,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿791.75 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

แยก 14/1, Anusaowari, Bang Khen, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿406.25 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿605.41 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿803.57 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

769 Pracha Chuen Road, Wong Sawang, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿396.91 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to RW02 SRT Bang Son
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿950.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿612.24 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w