56,300 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

1188 Phahonyothin Rd, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 1 mins (50 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Soi Supapong 3 Yak 8 Srinakarin Road, Nong Bon, Prawet, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿448.28 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to YL15 Suan Luang Rama IX MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

22 Soi Phahon Yothin 11, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿411.76 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿575.54 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

99 Charoennakhon Road, Samlae, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 186 sqm
  • ฿268.82 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

48 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿681.82 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

92 Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿1,030.08 / sqm
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿1,400.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

185 Rajadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿928.57 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿626.87 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2952 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿586.96 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿1,319.44 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

4404 Rama 4 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 8 mins (680 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Udom Suk 3, Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿354.84 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿864.86 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

195 Sanphawut Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿828.57 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w