56,301 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchadaphisek Road, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿333.33 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to B12 Ratchaphruek BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

111 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿562.50 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

7 Soi Ramkhamhaeng 60/1, Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿7,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿326.09 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿634.62 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

Ratchadaphisek Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿352.94 / sqm
  • 9 mins (720 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿56,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿1,018.18 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿633.33 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

78 Soi Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿1,100.00 / sqm
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿700.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

1269 Sukhumvit 71 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿586.21 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿775.86 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿807.69 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿450.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

138 Phayathai Road, Thung Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿507.94 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

1599 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿730.77 / sqm
  • 6 mins (480 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 43, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿433.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 13, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w