56,299 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿1,319.44 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

1674 Soi Petchaburi 36 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿659.09 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿655.17 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

719 Sukhumvit 39 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 2+1 3
  • 127 sqm
  • ฿1,261.63 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿451.61 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to YL08 Bang Kapi MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

138 KrungThonburi Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿444.44 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

778 Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿943.40 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿483.87 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿72,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿867.47 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

• ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

• ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿1,052.63 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿535.71 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿804.35 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

98 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿350,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 145 sqm
  • ฿2,413.79 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

588 Vibhavadi-Rangsit Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿540.54 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

7 Soi Ramkhamhaeng 60/1, Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿8,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 22 sqm
  • ฿386.36 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Pracha Uthit Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchadaphisek Road, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿333.33 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to B12 Ratchaphruek BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w