56,519 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Soi Pradipat 23, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

495 Rama 3, Bang Klo, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿576.92 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to B9 Rama IX Bridge BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿843.75 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

188 Sukhumvit 101/1 Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿308.82 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

188 Sukhumvit 101/1 Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿352.94 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 146 sqm
  • ฿650.68 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Soi Phongwet Anuson 1, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿612.24 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Chinda Thawin, Si Phraya Road, Maha Phrutharam, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

141 Soi Sathorn 21, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿533.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (370 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

92 Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿970.15 / sqm
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Lat Phrao 42/1, Samsen Nok, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿342.86 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to YL02 Phawana MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

2088 Charoenkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿49,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿620.25 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿949.37 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Wittayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿1,680,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 372 sqm
  • ฿4,516.13 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

89 Soi Langsuan, Langsuan Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 2+0 3
  • 126 sqm
  • ฿1,428.57 / sqm
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2288 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿595.74 / sqm
  • 9 mins (780 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Lat Ya Road, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿470.59 / sqm
  • 2 mins (150 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿705.88 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w