56,624 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

495 Rama 3, Bang Klo, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿41,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿532.47 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to B9 Rama IX Bridge BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿816.68 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

8 Sukhumvit 50, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿488.89 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2013
3w

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿1,174.68 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

48 Soi Sathorn 10, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿538.46 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2010
3w

Sathorn, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 155 sqm
  • ฿516.13 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ploenchit, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿63,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 116 sqm
  • ฿543.10 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿83,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 91 sqm
  • ฿912.09 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

Soi Phaholyothin 7, Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿685.19 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 59, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿937.50 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 104 sqm
  • ฿526.87 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿606.06 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

111 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿622.95 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿914.29 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿781.25 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w

Soi Sukhumvit 15, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 137 sqm
  • ฿437.96 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ekamai, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿761.06 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

50 5 Soi Sukhumvit 19, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿250,000 /mo
  • 4 3
  • 440 sqm
  • ฿568.18 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿62,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿794.87 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w