56,836 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿62,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿775.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

• ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿957.45 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Soi Lat Phrao 36, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿313.25 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to YL01 Lat Phrao
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿528.17 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to BL15 Lat Phrao MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

1555 Phahonyothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿31,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿775.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (70 m) to N7 Saphan Khwai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

512 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿685.71 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿53,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿716.22 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

2097 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿533.33 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿718.75 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿34,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿733.87 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿925.93 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿477.27 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿636.36 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 41, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 118 sqm
  • ฿720.34 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

65 Kanlapaphruek Road, Bangko, Chom Thong, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿423.08 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Soi Tonson, Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 106 sqm
  • ฿1,509.43 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿444.44 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,057.14 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w