56,740 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿818.18 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿795.45 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,444.44 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

Thiam Ruammit Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 76 sqm
  • ฿421.05 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 107 sqm
  • ฿467.29 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w

Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿558.82 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w

42 Charasanitwong, Bang Phlat, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿520.83 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to BL05 Bang Yi Khan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

55 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿675.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿49,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿844.83 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

769 Pracha Chuen Road, Wong Sawang, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to RW02 SRT Bang Son
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿46,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿884.62 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

135 Phetchaburi Road, Thung Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,083.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿729.17 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi On Nut 66/1, On Nut Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to YL13 Si Nut MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

Soi Tonson, Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿159,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 107 sqm
  • ฿1,487.51 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

Soi Rama 9, Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿410.26 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿632.53 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Lat Ya Road, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿470.59 / sqm
  • 2 mins (150 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿972.22 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w