57,078 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿594.59 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

889 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 186 sqm
  • ฿698.92 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Eight Thonglor Building 88/36, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Phrom Chit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿480.00 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

61 Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 143 sqm
  • ฿629.37 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿220,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 343 sqm
  • ฿641.40 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

719 Sukhumvit 39 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿400,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 295 sqm
  • ฿1,355.93 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1788 New Petchaburi Rd, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿59,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 71 sqm
  • ฿828.42 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 3, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 365 sqm
  • ฿328.77 / sqm
  • 11 mins (910 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Yen Akart 2, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 166 sqm
  • ฿421.69 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿685.71 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿865.38 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿524.59 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

23106 Phahonyothin Rd, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to N13 Kasetsart University BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

1588 New Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿700.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

3725-4334 Charoen Rat Road, Bang Klo, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿581.82 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

44 Soi Sukhumvit 11, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 285 sqm
  • ฿385.96 / sqm
  • 11 mins (950 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿270,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 212 sqm
  • ฿1,271.01 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2088 Charoenkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w