57,114 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿1,079.37 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

1090 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿530.30 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿574.71 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

1090 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿513.89 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿24,500 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿395.16 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Soi Ratchadaphisek 3 Ratchadaphisek Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿44,999 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿703.11 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 16, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿17,999 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿499.97 / sqm
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to BL17 Sutthisan MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 40, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿49,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿628.21 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

118 Soi Saen Sabai, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 69 sqm
  • ฿463.77 / sqm
  • 9 mins (770 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿21,999 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿611.08 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿26,999 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿818.15 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

23106 Phahonyothin Rd, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿777.20 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to N13 Kasetsart University BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Pracharat Sai 2 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿379.31 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 87 sqm
  • ฿1,034.48 / sqm
  • 5 mins (460 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿87,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿1,087.50 / sqm
  • 5 mins (460 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

2059 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿516.13 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Pracharat Sai 2 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿333.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 16, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿17,999 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿562.47 / sqm
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to BL17 Sutthisan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

410 Pracharat Sai 2 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿12,999 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿433.30 / sqm
  • 1 mins (110 m) to BL10 Tao Poon MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

17 Soi Sukhumvit 33, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,999 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿630.41 / sqm
  • 9 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w