56,470 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿125,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿1,136.36 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 43, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 115 sqm
  • ฿520.11 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w

101 Sukhumvit, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿290.91 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿220,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 343 sqm
  • ฿641.40 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿545.45 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to YL08 Bang Kapi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 77 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿551.72 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

13 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿79,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 108 sqm
  • ฿731.48 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿594.59 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

889 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 186 sqm
  • ฿698.92 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Eight Thonglor Building 88/36, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Phrom Chit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿480.00 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

61 Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 143 sqm
  • ฿629.37 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿220,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 343 sqm
  • ฿641.40 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

719 Sukhumvit 39 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿400,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 295 sqm
  • ฿1,355.93 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1788 New Petchaburi Rd, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿59,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 71 sqm
  • ฿828.42 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 3, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 365 sqm
  • ฿328.77 / sqm
  • 11 mins (910 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Yen Akart 2, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 166 sqm
  • ฿421.69 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿685.71 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w