56,470 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿21,999 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿611.08 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿26,999 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿818.15 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

23106 Phahonyothin Rd, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿777.20 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to N13 Kasetsart University BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Pracharat Sai 2 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿379.31 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 87 sqm
  • ฿1,034.48 / sqm
  • 5 mins (460 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿87,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿1,087.50 / sqm
  • 5 mins (460 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

2059 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿516.13 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Pracharat Sai 2 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿333.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 16, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿17,999 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿562.47 / sqm
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to BL17 Sutthisan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

410 Pracharat Sai 2 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿12,999 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿433.30 / sqm
  • 1 mins (110 m) to BL10 Tao Poon MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

17 Soi Sukhumvit 33, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,999 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿630.41 / sqm
  • 9 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

1400 Ramkhamhaeng Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿12,999 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿464.25 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Pracharat Sai 2 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿12,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿347.22 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿81,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 197 sqm
  • ฿411.17 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w

Pracharat Sai 2 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿521.74 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PP16 Tao Poon MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

207 Bangkok-Nonthaburi Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿12,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿446.43 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BL10 Tao Poon MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿568.97 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 200 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

154 Sukhumvit 21, Soi 1, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿466.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

99 Soi Ruam Mit, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿380.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to B5 Nararam 3 BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w