56,330 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿1,066.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿575.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿769.23 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿1,093.75 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿450.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Si Phraya Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿777.78 / sqm
  • 9 mins (760 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿637.93 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

13 Sanpawut Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿316.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿687.50 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

8 Sukhumvit 50, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿818.18 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 10, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿533.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 300 sqm
  • ฿366.67 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Eight Thonglor Building 88/36, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿638.89 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿58,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿1,348.84 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w