56,126 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ladprao 15, Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿12,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿431.03 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to BL15 Lat Phrao MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

70-5 Sukhumvit 63 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,083.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

366 Soi Sukhumvit 18, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿533.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (450 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w

1415 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿760.87 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿733.33 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿781.25 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿718.75 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

88 Soi Surasak Surasak Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿738.46 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿125,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿1,136.36 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿863.23 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

8-10 Sukhumvit 21, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿882.35 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

8 Sukhumvit 50, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿731.71 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿31,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿861.11 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

Petchburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿448.98 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2007
3w

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿1,195.65 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Soi Lang Suan ,Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿566.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ladprao 15, Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿423.08 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to BL15 Lat Phrao MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Eight Thonglor Building 88/36, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 139 sqm
  • ฿719.42 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w