56,367 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿1,216.05 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

28 Sukhumvit 10 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿975.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿72,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿1,074.63 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿1,044.78 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

Soi Phetchaburi 47, Phetchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿855.51 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿704.43 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

Soi Phahonyothin 26, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿627.16 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿24,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿700.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿950.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w

Soi Chan 44, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿829.46 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿125,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 101 sqm
  • ฿1,243.78 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w

140 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿572.92 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w

Sala Daeng 1 Alley, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿1,052.63 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

Udomsuk Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 69 sqm
  • ฿362.32 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w

39 Soi Barbot 1, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w

77 Soi Sukhumvit 19 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿848.48 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Asok Montri Rd, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿375.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w

Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 76 sqm
  • ฿855.26 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 62, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿467.53 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w