56,411 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿450,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 500 sqm
  • ฿900.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿52,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,155.56 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿614.21 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

188 Rama 3 Soi 77, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿170,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 301 sqm
  • ฿564.78 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

1120 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿533.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

98 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿195,000 /mo
  • 2+0 3
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿1,560.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿535.21 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Rama 3 Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 5
  • 227 sqm
  • ฿440.53 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to B5 Nararam 3 BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

• ฿98,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿1,139.53 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿844.44 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

93 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿769.23 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿904.76 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿1,136.36 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

291 On Nut Rd, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

24 Soi Prommitr, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿437.50 / sqm
  • 12 mins (960 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Rama 3, Bang Klo, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 270 sqm
  • ฿277.78 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B9 Rama IX Bridge BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

599 Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿702.70 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿871.79 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w