56,466 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿1,164.38 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

259 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿704.93 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 132 sqm
  • ฿1,439.39 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

114 Narathiwat Ratchanakarin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿400,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 273 sqm
  • ฿1,466.81 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿125,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿1,388.89 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿1,224.49 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Bang Yi Khan, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿551.72 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿595.24 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿842.11 / sqm
  • 10 mins (820 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿857.84 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿739.27 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

70-5 Sukhumvit 63 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿57,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

70-5 Sukhumvit 63 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿924.37 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

70-5 Sukhumvit 63 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿46,500 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿1,020.18 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

996 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

996 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿771.43 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 10 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

533 Thanon Asok, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿900.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (460 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

17 Soi Sukhumvit 33, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿996.56 / sqm
  • 9 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1199 Sukhumvit Soi 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 130 sqm
  • ฿1,461.54 / sqm
  • 6 mins (460 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w