56,592 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

258-8 Soi Thonglor 8, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 4 3
  • 199 sqm
  • ฿653.27 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 27, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿466.67 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿1,125.56 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿468.09 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Soi Ekkamai 12, Ekkamai Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿898.20 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

Soi Sukhumvit 40, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 81 sqm
  • ฿740.74 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

300 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿82,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿1,071.43 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

• ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿1,162.79 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿1,125.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Soi Udom Suk 3, Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿14,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 360 sqm
  • ฿40.28 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

Ratchaphruek Rd, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿562.50 / sqm
  • 1 mins (90 m) to B12 Ratchaphruek BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿826.09 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

3 Soi Sukhumvit 64, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿545.45 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

218 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

33/6 Soi Langsuan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 182 sqm
  • ฿989.01 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Soi Ramkhamhang 8 Yak 10 (Udomyot 2), Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • Studio+1
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿434.78 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,111.11 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿928.57 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w