56,775 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 3 mins (280 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿1,111.11 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿63,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿1,290.19 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 95 sqm
  • ฿842.11 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

40 Soi Pridi Banomyong 31, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 190 sqm
  • ฿421.05 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

397 Rama 9 Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1788 New Petchaburi Rd, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿1,142.86 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 105 sqm
  • ฿759.37 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1788 New Petchaburi Rd, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿1,040.99 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 87 sqm
  • ฿919.54 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Charoen Nakorn 13, Charoen Nakorn Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2+1 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿941.18 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 132 sqm
  • ฿643.94 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

4404 Rama 4 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (680 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8-10 Sukhumvit 21, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿988.37 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿1,214.29 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿566.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 123 sqm
  • ฿691.06 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

185 Rajadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 105 sqm
  • ฿809.52 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿1,125.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

33 Soi Phetchaburi 47 Yaek 10, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿561.40 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w