56,741 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿1,100.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8 Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿1,100.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿1,222.22 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ramindhra 78, Nawamin Road - Ramintra Road, Ram Inthra, Khan Na Yao, Bangkok

  • ฿5,500 /mo
  • Studio
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿239.13 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to PK23 Khu Bon MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 167 sqm
  • ฿718.56 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

21 Pueng Mee Intersection, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿8,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿274.19 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

259 Charoen Nakhon Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 102 sqm
  • ฿1,176.47 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

2059 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿930.23 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

93 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 161 sqm
  • ฿745.34 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 195 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿1,426.87 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Tonson, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿125,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿1,453.49 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿125,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 156 sqm
  • ฿800.87 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 28-30, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿128,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 220 sqm
  • ฿581.82 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 95 sqm
  • ฿1,368.42 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿135,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿1,500.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿135,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 93 sqm
  • ฿1,451.61 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8 Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 127 sqm
  • ฿1,102.36 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 28-30, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 215 sqm
  • ฿697.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 310 sqm
  • ฿483.87 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w