56,460 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿808.51 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

88 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿761.64 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Phahonyothin Road, Anusaowari, Bang Khen, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿442.18 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to N18 Phahon Yothin 59 BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

74 Pracha Rat Bamphen Rd, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿846.15 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿828.57 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

418 Sukhumvit 77 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿466.67 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

103 Soi Ladprao 26, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿425.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL15 Lat Phrao MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿62,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿1,050.85 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

ซอย 14 Sathorn, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿56,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 109 sqm
  • ฿513.76 / sqm
  • 3 mins (290 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

89 Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿723.14 / sqm
  • 4 mins (360 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿724.14 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

185 Rajadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 127 sqm
  • ฿787.40 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

55 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿676.47 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿705.88 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿620.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿34,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿653.85 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿1,125.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Lat Ya Road, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿416.67 / sqm
  • 2 mins (150 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿583.33 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w