56,425 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿547.62 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿970.59 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 106 sqm
  • ฿471.70 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Lang Suan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿1,876.61 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Lang Suan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿2,150.54 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

1539 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿735.29 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

ซอยเย็นอากาศ 1 ถนนเย็นอากาศ แขวงทุ่งมหาเมฆ เขตสาทร กทม., Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 495 sqm
  • ฿383.84 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to BL24 Khlong Toei MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 97 sqm
  • ฿618.56 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BL24 Khlong Toei MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Rama 3 Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 288 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to B6 Wat Dan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

SUKHUMVIT ROAD, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿1,000,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 412 sqm
  • ฿2,427.18 / sqm
  • 1 mins (60 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

769 Pracha Chuen Road, Wong Sawang, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to RW02 SRT Bang Son
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

63 Soi Ruamrudee 3, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 171 sqm
  • ฿467.29 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

38/12 Soi Pratu Chai, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿932.20 / sqm
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

88 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿280,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 136 sqm
  • ฿2,058.82 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 94 sqm
  • ฿1,170.21 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

233 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 111 sqm
  • ฿990.99 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Roem Charoen 1, Sukhumvit 50 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿437.50 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Ratchaphruek Road, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to S10 Talat Phlu BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

889 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿764.71 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Ekamai Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿63,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 87 sqm
  • ฿723.64 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w