56,444 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3339 Lat Phrao Rd, Khlong Chan, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿570.18 / sqm
  • 3 mins (280 m) to YL08 Bang Kapi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿863.93 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 91 sqm
  • ฿1,428.57 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ruamrudee, Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 136 sqm
  • ฿441.18 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

19 Sukhumvit 42, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿853.08 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

79 Saladaeng Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 210 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

30 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿425.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

Soi Lang Suan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿2,289.16 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Eakamai, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 260 sqm
  • ฿461.54 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

51 Soi Phahonyothin 8, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿438.36 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to N4 Sanam Pao BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Thanon Suan Phlu, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿135,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 114 sqm
  • ฿1,184.21 / sqm
  • 11 mins (890 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

1377 Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

889 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿813.95 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

13 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 180 sqm
  • ฿333.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed
  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 200 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (360 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

23106 Phahonyothin Rd, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿729.73 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to N13 Kasetsart University BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

21 Pradiphat Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

29 Soi Anumanratthanon, Suriyawong, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿444.44 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to S2 Sala Daeng BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿1,250.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

175-179 Soi Sukhumvit 39 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w