56,593 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

74 Pracha Rat Bamphen Rd, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿769.23 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

Pramuan Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 108 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

4371 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 22 sqm
  • ฿545.45 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿300,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 366 sqm
  • ฿819.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Chaturathit Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿346.15 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿744.68 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

259 Charoen Nakhon Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿1,072.61 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

315 Charan Sanitwong Rd, Bang O, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL08 Bang O MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 190 sqm
  • ฿526.32 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

18 Soi Phaholyothin 7, Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿26,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿509.62 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Sathorn Nua Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 6 mins (480 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿485.71 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿31,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿939.39 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

Charoenkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2+0 3
  • 109 sqm
  • ฿779.82 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

345 Paholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿468.75 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

1789 Soi Phahon Yothin 34, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8 Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 189 sqm
  • ฿952.38 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 11, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿1,319.26 / sqm
  • 7 mins (560 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Chatuchak, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿605.26 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿52,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿825.40 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w