56,648 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿902.44 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿878.38 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

238 Ratchadaphisek Road, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿629.80 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿640.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sap Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Seri Thai Road, Khlong Kum, Bueng Kum, Bangkok

  • ฿6,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿288.89 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿1,125.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿1,463.41 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿1,445.78 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿1,581.70 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿1,326.53 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

289 Sukhumvit 77 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿486.49 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Soi Ruamruedee 2, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿19,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿609.38 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 117 sqm
  • ฿766.09 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,083.33 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿72,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿1,358.49 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

996 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Phahonyothin Road, Anusaowari, Bang Khen, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿464.68 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to N18 Phahon Yothin 59 BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1041 8 Soi Nai Loet, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w