56,791 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1088 Phetchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1678 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿711.11 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1678 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿700.00 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1678 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Prayatai Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿597.01 / sqm
  • 0 mins (30 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

37 Soi Sathon 6, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿375.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,066.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿650.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿685.71 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿684.21 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿771.43 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

54 Soi Langsuan, Langsuan Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 106 sqm
  • ฿707.55 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿886.08 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿1,024.10 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

103-4 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Nuea, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿63,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿1,285.71 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿634.62 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿1,100.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1188 Phahonyothin Rd, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 109 sqm
  • ฿733.94 / sqm
  • 1 mins (50 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
3w