56,791 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

21 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿633.33 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1599 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿703.70 / sqm
  • 6 mins (480 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿762.71 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿777.78 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Thanon Wutthakat, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿457.14 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 3, Vibhavadi Rangsit Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿470.59 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchaprarop, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿513.51 / sqm
  • 1 mins (90 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿41,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿911.11 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿47,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿573.17 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

39 Udomsuk Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿438.60 / sqm
  • 12 mins (980 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

99 Tienruammitr Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿346.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿58,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿1,054.55 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

27 Phahonyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿603.45 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

175-179 Soi Sukhumvit 39 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿405.41 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿1,148.65 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Arun Amarin Road, Bang Yi Khan, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to BL05 Bang Yi Khan MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 3 Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿434.78 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to B5 Nararam 3 BRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Prasert-Manukitch Road, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿520.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿971.43 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w