57,009 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

1198 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,028.57 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

55 Suk Chai Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿690.48 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿600.86 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 116 sqm
  • ฿646.55 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Chatuchak, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿760.87 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

2345 Sukhumvit 77 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿222.22 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w
Viewed

Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿676.47 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

21 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 164 sqm
  • ฿579.27 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 62, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 122 sqm
  • ฿532.79 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

Asok Montri Rd, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿375.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4w
Viewed

Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿606.67 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿1,029.41 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w

9 Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿916.67 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to N3 Victory Monument BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

Pracharat Sai 2 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿522.39 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

Phetkasem Road, Bang Wa, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿466.67 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to BL36 Phasi Charoen MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 41, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 4 3
  • 230 sqm
  • ฿608.70 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w