57,043 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 59, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿862.07 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

599 Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿681.82 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

289 Sukhumvit 77 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿580.65 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 133 sqm
  • ฿676.69 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿689.66 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

105 Sukhumvit, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿444.44 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

Rat Burana 33, Rat Burana, Rat Burana, Bangkok

  • ฿7,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿258.62 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

9 Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿931.03 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to N3 Victory Monument BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿53,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿1,261.90 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Wittayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿300,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 151 sqm
  • ฿1,986.75 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

Thiam Ruammit Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿425.53 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 81, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 11 mins (930 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿742.12 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

5 Piyabutr 1 Alley, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿155,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 202 sqm
  • ฿767.33 / sqm
  • 12 mins (980 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

44 Soi Sukhumvit 11, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿480.00 / sqm
  • 11 mins (950 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2+1 3
  • 170 sqm
  • ฿882.35 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 81, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿427.05 / sqm
  • 11 mins (930 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

219 Soi Krung Thonburi 1, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿553.51 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

406 Sukhumvit 77 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿433.33 / sqm
  • 12 mins (980 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w