56,826 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿31,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 94 sqm
  • ฿329.79 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2+1 2
  • 94 sqm
  • ฿297.87 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿309.52 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿309.52 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿345.24 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 81 sqm
  • ฿345.68 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 2+1 2
  • 94 sqm
  • ฿351.06 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿321.43 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w

375 Sathu Pradit 19 Alley, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 94 sqm
  • ฿297.87 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿720.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

77 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿805.56 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿443.04 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

591 Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿419.35 / sqm
  • 4 mins (330 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 348 sqm
  • ฿574.71 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿863.64 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1+0 2
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿1,066.67 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

1 Soi Sukhumvit 28, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿805.97 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w