56,944 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

558 Ratchadaphisek Road, Samsen Nok, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿444.44 / sqm
  • 1 mins (60 m) to BL16 Ratchadaphisek MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿866.67 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

2088 Charoenkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿1,089.74 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿657.14 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 132 sqm
  • ฿757.46 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w
Viewed

772 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿561.26 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

1415 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿655.17 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

1269 Sukhumvit 71 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿535.71 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Pridi Banomyong 31, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿476.19 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿732.87 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to YL16 Si Udom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 104 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w
Viewed

Prachacheun, Wong Sawang, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿266.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w
Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2+1 3
  • 166 sqm
  • ฿783.13 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

39 Sukhumvit 49, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4w
Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Arun Amarin Road, Bang Yi Khan, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿533.33 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to BL05 Bang Yi Khan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w