56,593 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Nang Linchi Soi 4, Nang Linchi Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 126 sqm
  • ฿634.92 / sqm
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿642.86 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

11 Soi Ekamai 12, Sukhumvit 63 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

2578 Soi Sukhumvit 66 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿547.17 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 50, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿527.78 / sqm
  • 11 mins (880 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

50 Soi Langsuan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿437.50 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

27 Sathorn, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3+1 4
  • 239 sqm
  • ฿502.09 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1991
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 50, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿542.86 / sqm
  • 11 mins (880 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿753.42 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿1,013.51 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

998 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿125,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 133 sqm
  • ฿676.69 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ploenchit, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 124 sqm
  • ฿688.26 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

931 Charoen Nakhon 15 A Alley, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿516.13 / sqm
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4w
Viewed

996 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿46,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿938.78 / sqm
  • 10 mins (820 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w