56,593 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1377 Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿488.89 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿220,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 209 sqm
  • ฿1,054.25 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

415 Songprapha Road, Sanam Bin, Don Mueang, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿420.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿513.89 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ruamrudee, Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 178 sqm
  • ฿505.62 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

138 Phayathai Road, Thung Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿24,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿490.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

221 Ratchaphruek Road, Bukkalo, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿433.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to S9 Pho Nimit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

54 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 7 mins (560 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿657.03 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿633.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

54 Soi Langsuan, Langsuan Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 106 sqm
  • ฿705.48 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿945.95 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Serithai 81/2, Serithai Road, Khan Na Yao, Khan Na Yao, Bangkok

  • ฿8,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿300.99 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿655.17 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Soi Onnut 26, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.58 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w

3399 Rama 4 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 41, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 230 sqm
  • ฿608.70 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1545 New Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 123 sqm
  • ฿690.16 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

933 Phahonyothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿949.15 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w