56,594 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

ถนน Phaholyothin 9 Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿450.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿967.74 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

461 Ratchadaphisek Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿513.51 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

27 Sathorn, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 4 3
  • 236 sqm
  • ฿508.47 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
4w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

38 Ratchadapisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿629.63 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 105 sqm
  • ฿526.32 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿520.83 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

7 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 194 sqm
  • ฿412.61 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4w
Viewed

888 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿580.65 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿727.27 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • Studio
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿637.93 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

617 Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿444.44 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 62, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿614.75 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿418.60 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

141 Soi Sathorn 21, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿533.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (370 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿558.66 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

33 Chan Rd, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 157 sqm
  • ฿318.69 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿658.54 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w