56,594 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

933 Phahonyothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿949.15 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1377 Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿488.89 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

333 Pracharat Sai 2, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 141 sqm
  • ฿567.38 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

141 Soi Sathorn 21, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 5 mins (370 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

89 Phatthanakan Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿621.62 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿711.11 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

Prasert-Manukitch Road, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿537.31 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿967.74 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿370,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 138 sqm
  • ฿2,684.27 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Wutthakat Road, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

Soi Sarasin, Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿642.86 / sqm
  • 9 mins (760 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿155,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿1,693.99 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿562.50 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿518.52 / sqm
  • 9 mins (740 m) to YL08 Bang Kapi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿170,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 129 sqm
  • ฿1,317.83 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Rd, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿82,500 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 185 sqm
  • ฿445.95 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w
Viewed

Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿489.13 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3 Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 151 sqm
  • ฿630.68 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

591 Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿423.08 / sqm
  • 4 mins (330 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿692.31 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4w