56,677 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

2097 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿541.18 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿633.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

591 Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿526.32 / sqm
  • 4 mins (330 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

772 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿13,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿397.06 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to B7 Wat Pariwat BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

103-4 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Nuea, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿1,581.70 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

17 Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 132 sqm
  • ฿984.85 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

769 Pracha Chuen Road, Wong Sawang, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to RW02 SRT Bang Son
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿664.94 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w

Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿569.23 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w

Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿692.31 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
4w

1090 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿584.26 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿473.68 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿614.21 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2021
4w

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
4w

1539 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
4w

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿763.64 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
4w

28 Sukhumvit 10 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿49,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿1,042.55 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
4w