56,733 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿155,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿1,693.99 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿562.50 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿518.52 / sqm
  • 9 mins (740 m) to YL08 Bang Kapi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿170,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 129 sqm
  • ฿1,317.83 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Rd, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿82,500 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 185 sqm
  • ฿445.95 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w
Viewed

Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿489.13 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3 Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 151 sqm
  • ฿630.68 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

591 Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿423.08 / sqm
  • 4 mins (330 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿692.31 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

ถนน Phaholyothin 9 Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿450.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿967.74 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

461 Ratchadaphisek Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿513.51 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

27 Sathorn, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 4 3
  • 236 sqm
  • ฿508.47 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
4w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

38 Ratchadapisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿629.63 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 105 sqm
  • ฿526.32 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿520.83 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

7 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 194 sqm
  • ฿412.61 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4w
Viewed

888 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿580.65 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w