56,869 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿806.45 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿927.54 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

18 1 Soi, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿522.39 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿514.71 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 101 sqm
  • ฿593.30 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

59 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿260.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4w
Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿735.11 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

46-48 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 280 sqm
  • ฿339.29 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 47, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿653.06 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿812.50 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

• ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿770.27 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿611.11 / sqm
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

• ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿664.87 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

- Soi Phaholyothin 11 Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿556.86 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿945.95 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

5 Soi Sukhumvit 30, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 600 sqm
  • ฿233.33 / sqm
  • 8 mins (680 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1994
4w
Viewed

890 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 441 sqm
  • ฿407.89 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to B7 Wat Pariwat BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

83 Phayathai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿472.73 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w