56,889 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

188 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 102 sqm
  • ฿352.94 / sqm
  • 9 mins (730 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿365.08 / sqm
  • 9 mins (730 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Lat Ya Road, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿416.67 / sqm
  • 2 mins (150 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1750 Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿472.73 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Prajadhipok Road, Somdet Chao Phraya, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿517.24 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Prajadhipok Road, Somdet Chao Phraya, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿437.50 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Prajadhipok Road, Somdet Chao Phraya, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿446.81 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

222 Naret Rd, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿559.32 / sqm
  • 10 mins (820 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

198 Suanphlu Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿568.63 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ayutthaya Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿409.84 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

495 Rama 3, Bang Klo, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 76 sqm
  • ฿394.74 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to B9 Rama IX Bridge BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

23106 Phahonyothin Rd, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿783.78 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to N13 Kasetsart University BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

21 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿634.62 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿280,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 366 sqm
  • ฿765.03 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿808.82 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿538.46 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Silom, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 148 sqm
  • ฿506.76 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to S2 Sala Daeng BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

75 Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 116 sqm
  • ฿862.07 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿487.50 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w