56,961 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rat Burana 33, Rat Burana, Rat Burana, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

512 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿638.89 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

103-4 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Nuea, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 69 sqm
  • ฿536.23 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 81, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

44 Soi Sukhumvit 11, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 122 sqm
  • ฿532.79 / sqm
  • 11 mins (950 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1415 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

591 Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿457.14 / sqm
  • 4 mins (330 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

218 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ban Chang Lo, Bangkok Noi, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿481.48 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to BL03 Fai Chai MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Thonburi Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 66 sqm
  • ฿484.85 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿390.62 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Soi Sukhumvit 28, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿673.08 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 77 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿44,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 216 sqm
  • ฿203.70 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1995
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿508.47 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 105 sqm
  • ฿761.90 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2006
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 10 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿842.11 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿930.23 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Rd, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿396.83 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

141 Soi Sathorn 21, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿764.71 / sqm
  • 5 mins (370 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
4w