56,940 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 77 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿44,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 216 sqm
  • ฿203.70 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1995
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿508.47 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 105 sqm
  • ฿761.90 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2006
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 10 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿842.11 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿930.23 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Rd, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿396.83 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

141 Soi Sathorn 21, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿764.71 / sqm
  • 5 mins (370 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

158 Sathorn Nua Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿641.03 / sqm
  • 1 mins (90 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿16,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿611.11 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿49,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 63 sqm
  • ฿777.78 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿406.25 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿357.14 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

5 Lat Phrao Rd, Khlong Chan, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿357.14 / sqm
  • 8 mins (700 m) to YL07 Lat Phrao 101 MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phayathai, Thung Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿326.09 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1996
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

195 Sanphawut Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿543.48 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

4 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 104 sqm
  • ฿384.62 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to B8 Wat Dokmai BRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

189 Pracharatbamphen Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿330,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 138 sqm
  • ฿2,391.30 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿923.08 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Sukhumvit 49 Rd, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
4w