56,213 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿638.89 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8 Sukhumvit 50, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

82 Padi Madi Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿821.43 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

29/1 North Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿989.58 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿13,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿385.71 / sqm
  • 3 mins (280 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 77 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿606.06 / sqm
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 33, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿5,600,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿164,705.88 / sqm
  • 9 mins (780 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿793.10 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

52 Soi Chai Yot, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿437.50 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4w
Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 33, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 9 mins (780 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

582 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿57,000 /mo
  • 4 3
  • 252 sqm
  • ฿226.19 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿848.48 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Phetkasem 56, Bang Wa, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok

  • ฿10,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿328.12 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL36 Phasi Charoen MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

3888 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿396.55 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E13 Bang Na BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

105 8 Lasalle 10 Alley, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿8,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿239.81 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿11,500 /mo
  • 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿430.71 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿74,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿1,013.70 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

1558 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w