56,212 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿603.77 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sanphawut Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿10,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿375.00 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

617 Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿444.44 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Min Buri, Min Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 24 sqm
  • ฿425.53 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to PK30 Min Buri MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

Pracharat Sai 2 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿535.71 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PP16 Tao Poon MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Petchburi, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿347.83 / sqm
  • 9 mins (740 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4w
Viewed

1481 Arun Amarin Rd, Bang Yi Khan, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BL05 Bang Yi Khan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 11 mins (890 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

617 Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿365.38 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

Soi Udom Suk 3, Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿419.35 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

Bang Yi Khan, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿16,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿412.50 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

688 Srinakarin Road, Nong Bon, Prawet, Bangkok

  • ฿17,500 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿224.36 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to YL16 Si Udom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿542.86 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

55 Soi Chan 18/7 Chan Road, Thung Wat Don, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿538.46 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Phetkasem 56, Bang Wa, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿448.28 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL36 Phasi Charoen MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Phetkasem 56, Bang Wa, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿448.28 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL36 Phasi Charoen MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿1,044.78 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿333.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿392.86 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w