56,216 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1199 Sukhumvit Soi 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 130 sqm
  • ฿1,538.46 / sqm
  • 6 mins (460 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Thonburi Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿416.67 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿826.09 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 158 sqm
  • ฿506.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿105,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿875.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 31 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿460.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 112 sqm
  • ฿580.36 / sqm
  • 3 mins (280 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿83,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 91 sqm
  • ฿912.09 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿506.49 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿641.03 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

118 Soi Saen Sabai, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿538.46 / sqm
  • 9 mins (770 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿1,111.11 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿838.17 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿775.86 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿733.33 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿829.79 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rajdamri, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 93 sqm
  • ฿268.82 / sqm
  • 4 mins (360 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

11 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

54 Soi Ton Son, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿235,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿1,566.67 / sqm
  • 9 mins (760 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿1,012.66 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w