56,212 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

27 Phahonyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿750.75 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 77 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

84 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 223 sqm
  • ฿291.48 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿815.22 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 228 sqm
  • ฿571.10 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

39 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿551.28 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

582 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 102 sqm
  • ฿392.16 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4w

766 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 108 sqm
  • ฿462.96 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿1,500.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

55 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿757.58 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿866.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 43 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 143 sqm
  • ฿664.34 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿1,111.11 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8-10 Sukhumvit 21, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1199 Sukhumvit Soi 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 130 sqm
  • ฿1,538.46 / sqm
  • 6 mins (460 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Thonburi Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿416.67 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿826.09 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 158 sqm
  • ฿506.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w