56,276 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

ซอย 14 Sathorn, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿454.55 / sqm
  • 3 mins (290 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 3, Bang Klo, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 126 sqm
  • ฿277.78 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to B9 Rama IX Bridge BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sala Daeng 1 Alley, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿47,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿886.79 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

82 Padi Madi Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 43 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿300.00 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8 Sukhumvit 50, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿740.74 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

55 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿680.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿606.06 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

651 Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿483.87 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

141 Soi Sathorn 21, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿542.86 / sqm
  • 5 mins (370 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

141 Soi Sathorn 21, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿543.48 / sqm
  • 5 mins (370 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

141 Soi Sathorn 21, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿594.59 / sqm
  • 5 mins (370 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

141 Soi Sathorn 21, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿533.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (370 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

218 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿478.26 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

558 Ratchadaphisek Road, Samsen Nok, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (60 m) to BL16 Ratchadaphisek MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

29 Soi Sukhumvit 11, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿543.48 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1678 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿645.16 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w