56,297 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phayathai, Thung Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿326.09 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1996
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

195 Sanphawut Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿543.48 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

4 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 104 sqm
  • ฿384.62 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to B8 Wat Dokmai BRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

189 Pracharatbamphen Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿330,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 138 sqm
  • ฿2,391.30 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿923.08 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Sukhumvit 49 Rd, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Soi Sukhumvit 28, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿53,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿662.50 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Soi Sukhumvit 28, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿52,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿776.12 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

500 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,057.14 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

456 Petchburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿450.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿423.73 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿357.14 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

98 Sathorn Nua Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿638.30 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

470 Petchburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿471.43 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1655 Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 76 sqm
  • ฿526.32 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1655 Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿425.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

99 Soi Ekamai 10, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿690.91 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w