56,305 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿1,013.51 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

4404 Rama 4 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 8 mins (680 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

5 Piyabutr 1 Alley, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿705.13 / sqm
  • 12 mins (980 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ratchadaphisek 19 (Chokchai Ruammit), Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to BL17 Sutthisan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Chaturathit Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Inthamara 47, Ratchadaphisek, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿586.21 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to BL17 Sutthisan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Thimruemdam Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿404.26 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Thonburi Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿431.03 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Wittayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿580,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 151 sqm
  • ฿3,841.06 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿672.41 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2077 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿622.22 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

515 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿21,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿632.35 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

138 Phayathai Road, Thung Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿611.11 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Rat Burana 33, Rat Burana, Rat Burana, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

512 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿638.89 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

103-4 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Nuea, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 69 sqm
  • ฿536.23 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 81, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w